2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5327982

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 1/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 2/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 3/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 4/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 5/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 6/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 7/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 8/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 9/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 10/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 11/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 12/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 13/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 14/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 15/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 16/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 17/18
picture 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom at Centric Sea 5586438 - 18/18
View 18 photos
6,800,000 (117,241 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 41
58 sq.m.

Centric Sea Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 58 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Centric Sea project in Nong Prue, Chon Buri and was completed in Sep 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,800,000 (฿118,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Centric Sea Pattaya
  • 6,800,000 (117,241 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 41
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 58

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (141)
Haven’t found the right listing inCentric Sea Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • FQ🗺️KT0089📲LineID @556ryccg🌅2Bedroom 58.5sqm Floor22 Fully furnished🌊ONCE Pattaya, Pattaya sai 3 road
    SaleCondo
    FQ🗺️KT0089📲LineID @556ryccg🌅2Bedroom 58.5sqm Floor22 Fully furnished🌊ONCE Pattaya, Pattaya sai 3 road
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿13,802,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58.55 sqm
    Floor 22
    ONCE PATTAYA

    111 listings

  • KT0226📲LineID @556ryccg🏖️2Bedroom 124.5sqm Floor34🌊Sea view Fully furnished🦀Sky Beach Condo North Pattaya
    Sky Beach

    27 listings

  • Zire Wongamat – High Floor 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale