(18811) The Cabana Condo

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5155217

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18811) The Cabana Condo - 1/6
picture (18811) The Cabana Condo - 2/6
picture (18811) The Cabana Condo - 3/6
picture (18811) The Cabana Condo - 4/6
picture (18811) The Cabana Condo - 5/6
picture (18811) The Cabana Condo - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,699,000 (60,679 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
28 sq.m.

The Cabana Phra Pra Daeng Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : The Cabana Condo
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 28.19 SQM
Selling Price : 1699000 THB ( 60269.5991486343 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18811

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

================

Listing Information

  • The Cabana
  • 1,699,000 (60,679 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28

Listings for rent The Cabana

12 listings for rent

Listings for sale The Cabana

17 listings for sale

View project details

Remaining units in The Cabana

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (17)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Cabanafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • ðŸ”ĨM - DL25020007ðŸ”ĨCondo for sale, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, high floor, airy, good location
    SaleCondo
    ðŸ”ĨM - DL25020007ðŸ”ĨCondo for sale, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, high floor, airy, good location
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    āļŋ2,150,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 23
  • CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M