(18644) Aspire Rattanathibet

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5124564

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18644) Aspire Rattanathibet - 1/4
picture (18644) Aspire Rattanathibet - 2/4
picture (18644) Aspire Rattanathibet - 3/4
picture (18644) Aspire Rattanathibet - 4/4
View 4 photos
1,500,000 (48,387 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
31 sq.m.

ASPIRE Rattanathibet - Weston Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : Aspire Rattanathibet
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 31 SQM
Selling Price : 1500000 THB ( 48387.0967741935 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18644

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

Listing Information

  • ASPIRE Rattanathibet - Weston
  • 1,500,000 (48,387 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Aspire Rattanathibet 2
Aspire Rattanathibet 2

0 km.

walk 0 min

logo project U Delight Rattanathibet
U Delight Rattanathibet

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

logo project The Hotel Serviced Condo
The Hotel Serviced Condo

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Big C Extra Rattanathibet

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Central Plaza Rattanathibet

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

MRT Bang Kraso

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Remaining units in ASPIRE Rattanathibet - Weston

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (10)
Haven’t found the right listing inASPIRE Rattanathibet - Westonfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • OwPrince040124 <Sale>Knightsbridge Duplex Tiwanon
    SaleCondo
    OwPrince040124 <Sale>Knightsbridge Duplex Tiwanon