1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ceil By Sansiri 6054290
Last Update :
-
Number :
6063549
View :
Ceil by Sansiri Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 29.91 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ceil By Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2013. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,200,000 (฿107,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿17,000 per month.
Listing Information
- Ceil by Sansiri
- 3,200,000 (106,988 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 13
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 29.91
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
177 listings for rent
76 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Ceil by Sansiri
🎉 For Sell Condo CEIL BY SANSIRI Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m22 fl.฿3,700,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo CEIL BY SANSIRI Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m22 fl.฿3,700,000NEW !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

385 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Rhythm EkkamaiFound 130 listings

2.3 km.

2 km.
3.9 km.
2.4 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
3.8 km.
3.9 km.
3.7 km.
4.3 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
2.9 km.
4 km.
2.1 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
2.3 km.
2.4 km.
2.9 km.
4 km.
2.1 km.
2.2 km.
Remaining units in Ceil by Sansiri
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby